Championnat Départemental Cadets 1ère division
27 janvier 2019 - Herblay

Cadettes

-44 Kg

1 LENIS LEYNA J.C. BEAUCHAMP

-48 Kg

1 LE NOE VICTORIA JUDO CLUB ESCALES
2 HADDAD ANNABELLE C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
3 BRINGUIER SHANYA AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
3 LUTZ MAOLI ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE
5 TAHIR YAMANDA JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5 MEHADJEBIA FERIEL A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET

-52 Kg

1 VALUN LOUISE A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
2 SALOMON MARIE BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
3 CHAIBLAINE EMMA ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
3 VERITE LEA VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
5 CINGOLANI-DELIDAIS CAMILLE ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
5 LIEGAUX PAULINE AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS

-57 Kg

1 GOUDJIL LAHNA JUDO CLUB ESCALES
2 SADOUNE MELINA ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
3 CLEMENT ALYSSA JUDO CLUB PERSAN
3 LELIEVRE ROMANE VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
5 VERON LEA BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
5 GERBER ROMANE JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM

-63 Kg

1 NJIKE MBIAFU ROMANE ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
2 MAHOUTOU INES DOJO SANNOISIEN
3 LOURENCO CARDOSO LEONELLA AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
3 STOCCO ANAELLE ACSAM JUDO
5 OUAREZKI LINISSA DOJO MAGNYTOIS
5 MARTINEZ FRANCISCO MARYAM U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS

-70 Kg

1 KHALFALLAH MANAR BUDO CLUB CERGY
2 CORREIA AWA AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
3 ATMANI YASMINE JC GONESSE
3 FOLY SHERLEY JUDO CLUB PERSAN
5 DIARA SOKHNA ARTS MARTIAUX ERMONTOIS
5 CHENOT-BLANLEUIL FAUSTINE VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J

+70 Kg

1 PETIT ELISE JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
2 ZOBA CASI EXAUCEE J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
3 NOWOGBLO BERYL BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO

 

Cadets

-46 Kg

1 AGGAD HAKIM BUDOKAN DEUIL
2 AHDIH SALAHEDDINE JUDO CLUB ESCALES
3 DUVIVIER ACHILLE PONTOISE JUDO
3 LEROUX JULIEN BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
5 RIGUET LOUIS THANH J.C. BEAUCHAMP
5 PILLAIN MATHYS DOJO SANNOISIEN

-50 Kg

1 MOKROYENGA NOE DOJO SANNOISIEN
2 VALLOT LEO JUDO K.MENUCOURT
3 MARC ERWAN AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
3 HSAINI MOHAMED J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
5 DIAGNE MOUHAMADOU-SALIOU AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
5 MOHAMED DJAHID BUDO CLUB CERGY

-55 Kg

1 GUYENET ROMAIN ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
2 SCHWARTZ HADRIAN BUDO CLUB CERGY
3 PACCALIN BAPTISTE ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
3 RAZUMOWSKI ALEXANDRE A.S. VAUREAL
5 DJEZAR CHAKIR ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5 TIGHLIT SAMY ACSAM JUDO

-60 Kg

1 SUEUR ALAN A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
2 BABOURI SOFIANE VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
3 LOUET HUGO J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
3 TARCY DAN JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
5 DUPRAT GAUTIER ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5 LECLERCQ ENZO US CULTURE VEMAROISE

-66 Kg

1 LE NOE MARIUS JUDO CLUB ESCALES
2 SADJI KILEN A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
3 FOURNIAT KILLIAN VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
3 AKUESON JULIAN JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5 DOUMBE STEEVY DOJO SANNOISIEN
5 MAURY LUCAS A.S. VAUREAL

-73 Kg

1 BENGAOUA ZINEDINE JUDO CLUB ESCALES
2 SEHO JEFFREY JUDO CLUB ESCALES
3 GOUDJIL NAEL JUDO CLUB ESCALES
3 HANI BILAL JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5 BOUBEKER YANIS JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5 CANTIN FLORIAN UNION SP.ENNERY

-81 Kg

1 BOUCHET UGO BUDOKAN DEUIL
2 TAGMI HAMZA ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
3 EDKHO ANYS J-JITSU C.ENGHIEN
3 EL ALLOUCHI ILIAS JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5 KADRI YANIS A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5 PIERRE JAMES-JUNIOR DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE

-90 Kg

1 BORDIN MAXENCE BUDO CLUB CERGY
2 BEREKSI ADAM BUDO CLUB CERGY
3 PETIT JULIEN JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE

+90 Kg

1 TAMBA FRANCOIS JUDO CLUB ESCALES
2 BOURRET HUGUES FR JOUY LE MOUTIER
3 LEMAIRE MAXIME JC VIARMES
4 BARROSO THOMAS RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT