Coupe départementale Benjamins
Dimanche 7 avril 2019
Herblay

Benjamines

- 29 kg

1 POUPET HANAE JUDO CLUB PERSAN
2 EL ALLAOUI IMANE UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE

- 32 kg

1 PETITPREZ LEA J-JITSU C.ENGHIEN
2 MONKA RIDARCH JAHLINA JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
3 SAKI MINA C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
3 FOURNIAT ELODIE VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J

- 36 kg

1 BENYAHYA CHAIMA ARTS MARTIAUX ERMONTOIS
2 LAULAN LOUANE VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
3 DIOP ALYA ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
3 BAVEDILA MAELYS ACSAM JUDO

- 40 kg

1 MOHAMED SARAH BUDO CLUB CERGY
2 BENBELKACEM MANEL UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
3 GBAHODE LE CRAS CHARLIE C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
3 CHAIBLAINE JADE ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX

- 44 kg

1 CHAIGNEAU WIJDANE BUDO CLUB CERGY
2 OLIVEIRA LEYANE A.L.S. PUISEUX
3 JEAN CHLOE BUDOKAN DEUIL
4 CAMARA-MENDY SHAIMA J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL

- 48 kg

1 KHALFALLAH HAFSA BUDO CLUB CERGY
2 LURTON CELIA A.A.E.ST BRICE
3 ZENNADI SANA A.L.S. PUISEUX
3 BERGERON GABRIELLE CS PIERRELAYE

- 52 kg

1 DJURIC TANITA BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
2 FEUILLET--NGUIMGO EMMA J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
3 ACHIBANE MARIAM JUDO CLUB ESCALES
4 PALMOT ERICIA JUDO CLUB PERSAN

- 57 kg

1 IMOUCK ANGE HANNA DORIMAINE DOJO SANNOISIEN
2 LUMBU ROMAINE JUDO CLUB PERSAN
3 VALBERT CORALYNE BUDO CLUB CERGY
3 ZEME BRIANA ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX

- 63 kg

1 MANZONGANI CHLOE EVA MARTINA CS PIERRELAYE
2 MESSAOUDI NAJIA A.S. VAUREAL

+ 63 kg

1 ROUSSELET OXANA A.S. VAUREAL
2 GANE KARAMOKO MEMBE ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
3 BENAKLI YASMINE C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
4 TELLIER HELENE BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB

 

Benjamins

- 27 kg

1 CERDAN MICKAEL JC GONESSE
2 DEVIN TOM M.L.C GROSLAY JUDO
3 RITOU THEODORE J-JITSU C.ENGHIEN
3 MASNOU REMI ASS SPORT. HERBLAY

- 30 kg

1 SERIDJ ILYAN BUDOKAN DEUIL
2 GALLIOT FLORAN YURI J.C. BEAUCHAMP
3 DUBOS LUCAS M.L.C GROSLAY JUDO
3 BENADJAL MOHAMED JUDO CLUB ESCALES

- 34 kg

1 ZELLOUF MOHAMED JUDO CLUB ESCALES
2 AHDIH BILLEL JUDO CLUB ESCALES
3 COSSON THOMAS J.C. BEAUCHAMP
3 BOUTHEGOURD L ECOLIER CORENTIN A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET

- 38 kg

1 BENTO BAPTISTE A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
2 CHELGHAF JALIL J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
3 LEVESQUE JULES JUDO CLUB D OSNY
3 LESUEUR ETHAN BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO

- 42 kg

1 EL HOUARI YANIS ACSAM JUDO
2 TELLI ERWAN DOJO SANNOISIEN
3 JAAFAR YANIS BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
3 VIGNON AXEL AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO

- 46 kg

1 BONGAMBE EVAN BUDOKAN DEUIL
2 DOLLINGER LOUIS ARTS MARTIAUX ERMONTOIS
3 DIARRA AYOUB AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
3 ODOUBA AUBRY YANIS A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON

- 50 kg

1 DHERBECOURT THOMAS ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
2 BUMADFAH SAHIL J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
3 MARQUES GONCALVES LORIS BUDOKAN DEUIL
3 MGOULOU ABI KELIAN DOJO SANNOISIEN

- 55 kg

1 MORTADY CHADY AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
2 ROUDIER HARONE A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
3 DIABIRA ELIJAH C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
3 DOREGO IYAS MARTIAL ART ACADEMY

- 60 kg

1 THIERY ERWANN AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
2 BEN BRAHIM YANIS BUDOKAN DEUIL
3 CHIKHA NADIR A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
4 LOPES RAPHAEL LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO

- 66 kg

1 ESSOME MOISE NELSON C.M.O. LOUVRES
2 KANON KEITH ROY BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
3 MAIKOOUVA DEVON LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO

+ 66 kg

1 ADMAM RAYAN AAS SARCELLES
2 SOUMARE AYOUB ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
3 MESSAR SAMY U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS