Championnat Départemental 1ère div. M/F
11 octobre 2020 - Herblay

Féminines

-48 Kg

1 BOUHBASS HANANE JUDO CLUB PERSAN
2 LUCAS ROMANE BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB

-52 Kg

1 BRIERE MAEVA BUDOKAN DEUIL

-57 Kg

1 MASSE BIBOUM NEPHTHYS J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
2 RODOMOND SOPHIA JUDO CLUB PERSAN

-63 Kg

1 COSYNS LAURA J.C. BEAUCHAMP
2 ADNAUD SOPHIA BUDO CLUB CERGY
3 BOUHADJAR SHEHERAZADE JUDO CLUB D OSNY

-70 Kg

1 LEGUAY WENDY VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
2 JUPIN MARINE BUDOKAN DEUIL
3 FOLY SHERLEY JUDO CLUB PERSAN
3 LEYENDECKER ANAIS JUDO CLUB PERSAN
5 KOZAK TATIANA JUDO CLUB PERSAN
6 PATAY CAROLINE BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB

-78 Kg

1 TRAORE ASSITAN DOJO SANNOISIEN
2 TRABON INDI JUDO CLUB PERSAN
3 BAZET LAURIE JUDO CLUB D OSNY

+78 Kg

1 FERREIRA AUDREY A.S. VAUREAL
2 JEAN BAPTISTE SOLENE JUDO CLUB PERSAN
3 BILLAUX MARIE A.L.S. PUISEUX
4 LE TELLIER ALYSSA A.L.S. PUISEUX

 

Masculins

-60 Kg

1 VIAUD RAPHAEL ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
2 VILACA ADRIEN VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
3 BIALECKI LORENZO BUDO CLUB CERGY
3 SILVA LUCAS VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
5 GUYENET ROMAIN ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5 ZELLOUF ASSADALLAH JUDO CLUB ESCALES

-66 Kg

1 MOUNDANGA MAXIME ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
2 BABOURI SOFIANE JUDO CLUB D OSNY
3 DJEZAR CHAKIR BUDOKAN DEUIL
3 VANJAK LUCAS ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5 DJEZAR MOHAMED BUDOKAN DEUIL
5 MABOUDOU KOFFI WILFRIED ACSAM JUDO

-73 Kg

1 LELU BENJAMIN ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
2 LARSONNIER ANTONIN UNION SP.ENNERY
3 DUPONT ERWIN JUDO CLUB PERSAN
3 GRAICHE STEEVEN J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
5 LEROY THEO BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
5 N GUESSAN BAH WILFRIED JUDO CLUB PERSAN

-81 Kg

1 DATI RUDY BUDO CLUB CERGY
2 LARISSE YANNIS BUDO CLUB CERGY
3 BOUCHET UGO BUDOKAN DEUIL
3 GAMBINO CLEMENT JUDO K.MENUCOURT
5 ZELLOUF SAIFALLAH JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5 MANDIANGU RUDY ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN

-90 Kg

1 ALI K.DAVID ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
2 POLICRITI FRANCK ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
3 MEILHAC ANTHONY A.S. VAUREAL

-100 Kg

1 SERT SANCAK BUDOKAN DEUIL
2 GBAHODE PASCAL C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
3 LE CUNFF KILLIAN A.S. VAUREAL
4 ORLANDINI STEPHEN BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS

+100 Kg

1 LAULAN JEROME JUDO K.MENUCOURT
2 KONATE AYOUBA JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
3 CHIBANI MOHAMED AMINE ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
4 SCHNELL MATHIEU C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO